Thursday, June 26, 2008

ADVERT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

I see people dropping out of blogsville cos of anons and it just amuses me
....there is bliss in ignorance you know....blogging is a release.....
i dont need some asswipe telling me shit....

thats why ONLY bloggers are allowed to drop comments here.....
by the way i hate that word verification shit on some blogs....
..........so even though anyone can read what i write....
i only wanna hear the thots of pple i can write back to....
so anons talk all u like...i cant hear you and it suits me............





Blogsville idols 2008 i am soooooo gonna be in it...
someone needs to teach me how to send my songs in.................
details on opeke's blog and pinksatin's blog







SHAGGER WANTED!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

A good looking Shaggee is horny-in need of a Shagger....

Shagger must be 5'7 or more, dark(she doesn't relish the idea of a pink phallus),goodlooking wit a reasonably sized phallus......

Shagger must understand Shaggee's nipples need not be torn off to prove he can suckle-he only needs to deal with them with the aim to give pleasure.....

Shagger must b nail-less or keep cropped clean nails and hands.Shagger must have perfected the art of cunnilingus-only lips and tongue are allowed on Shaggee's clitoris....

Fingers are off limits to Shaggee's clitoris...job description of Shagger's fingers is to find Shaggee's g-spot..... Please note that gnashers are off limits around Shaggee's genitalia....

Shagger must understand that while Shaggee doesn't expect him to be clean shaven,bushes down dia and in the armpit are so last century......

Shaggee expects to be had in a neat environment....Fresh breath is expected at all times-if in doubt ask Shaggee for tom tom or gum cos she relishes good long kisses......slobbering is not allowed....

Shagger must have perfected the art of changing pace and style but when Shaggee stops or halts a sequence-it may be bcos sequence is doing nothing for her,she is bored or in pain-pain is no gain during the do...

Shaggee doesnt mind being had anywhere as long as no pictures or videos of her are taken/made......This is cos her sex life stays seperate from her workplace,acquaintances,family and friends.......Shaggers who kiss and tell are not welcome to apply............

Interested Shaggers should send in their notice of interest with their needs and preferences.....from the notes sent in,Shaggee will pick a Shagger which may suit her style...

if you are not called,not to worry there is a waiting list....pls note that Shaggee prefers men that can call her up to say lets do this tonight,this morn/week...she likes to play coy and will not suggest a rematch-it is expected he suggests one and many others.....if Shaggee refuses a rematch-u were not good the first tyme....loose her number..........

Please note that sex is sex....Shaggee is not looking for a boyfriend or a husband(yet or thru this means)....if at some point Shagger becomes confused and starts to develop feelings...please inform Shaggee,she may feel the same....be sure to know that if Shaggee develops those feelings,Shagger will be informed......If it suits them both this contract shall end and a relationship shall begin....the idea of going incommunicado or suddenly becoming busy is childish....

If Shaggee calls/texts/mails Shagger please note she is not suggesting a rematch....Shagger should be able to carry on a lively conversation with Shaggee.....Rematch(es) are the sole responsibility of Shagger....Shaggee doesnt see why a friendship can't be maintained with Shagger.....


Please note that in the event a contract is signed now but sometime in the future Shaggee becomes Shagger's sister in-law,friend's wife or some other relationship....Shaggee will acknowledge knowing Shagger-dont act like you dont know Shaggee,but contract cannot be rekindled......

Contract will be terminated if a rematch is not organised in three months....Shaggee will still keep in touch platonically....Shagger is not allowed to starve Shaggee for 3months and expect to rekindle dead fires......

Please note that Shaggee doesnt keep multiple sex partners so the idea of not organising rematches is not fair...Also note that unprotected sex is frowned upon but can be had if the Shagger agrees not to sleep with other women and there is proof he doesnt have hepatitis B and or C(lol-they say it feels better without protection????not so???)


Contract is laible to change that suit both parties....

Communication is essential between both parties........

Whilst this is a joke-some of it is true for the author.....

22 comments:

Lady Koko said...

hmmm!!!!!!!!!ISNT IT IBILUV!!!!!!! ALL OF IT IS TRUE JO!!!!!!!!!! I DONT HATE YA MAMA!!!!!!!!!!LOOLOL...SHAGEE!!!!!!I HAIL YOU OOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!LOLOLOLOOLOLOLOL......
OH REALLY IT FEELS BETTA WIV NO PRTOTECTION???? WELL MAYBE NOT SO MUCH BETTER WHEN THE SYMPTOMS F AIDS BEGIN TO MANIFEST..LOLOLOLOLO!!!!!!!!!!1PLAY SAFE MY PEOPLE!!!!!!!!!LIKE STYLE PLUS WILL SAY.."PLAY IT SAFE....STAY ALIVE.." HAHAHHAHAHAH....GOSH THAT SONG...SHIIIIIIII!!!!!!!!!!HMMMMMM......i am speechless ooo ibiluv..U DONE DID IT AGAIN! XOXO

Sting said...

I really don't know why pple let anons bother them so much.

uNWrItten* said...

lmao!..shagge and shagger..only u o!..shaaa good luck in finding! and yes fiyah to the anonymous commenters!!..hisss
oh ive posted the new crush gist..lol

Afrobabe said...

you don kolo finsih..hahhahahahhah

LG said...

IB, na true u talk o, i jus dont kno if dats why SHALEWA & SABIRA went underground, babez, hope u are reading dis,

@shagger wanted
i take it to mean u r d ..SHAGEE, abi??? lollll
dont worry , i ll spread d news arround eh!! norrin do u

*ba wo'?

Free-flowing Florida said...

u dey try o! i remove cap 4 u

Funms said...

lol @ ur disclaimer notice...........

Enigma said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
Enigma said...

but sadly, i dont think im allowed to apply...shame

Pink-satin said...

LOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

exschoolnerd said...

u have been tagged!!!

Enigma said...

didnt want to intimidate potential applicants... i still dont see any!

theicequeen said...

heyyy, Ibi youve come again oh! ima print and photocopy and give out as pamphlet..cuz youve said it all!! NSA Shagger wanted oh!! and in my own case shagger myst be TD& H..im with you on the pink thing...shu?? me i like chocolate oh! wetin i dey se strawberry do?? lol!

tha appicants wey go apply..its ne and you that will screen oh!

*and that cake that im supposed to get from the last post..we need to ironout details!

NigerianDramaQueen said...

Ibiluv-your sense of humor is to be admired!!Good luck on your shag finder search,and on Blogville Idols!

NigerianDramaQueen said...

Ibiluv-your sense of humor is to be admired!!Good luck on your shag finder search,and on Blogville Idols!

Charizard said...

Ibiluv..you still dey take applicants?

BlogVille Idol said...

hey blogville idol contestant check your email(u may wanna check ur spam mail too,cos i hrd my mails get sent there sometimes) and the idol blog NOW

Toluwa Lase said...

1st tym on here...interesting requirements for shagger vacancy. LOL...hilarious too...

ibiluv said...

@lady koko...............its been ages i did the no protection thingy but my galfriend swears it feels different without......for moi he may as well wear 2 cd's....if he knows what he is doing...i get all the pleasure i want and need..........*wink*......

@sting.....i am so with you here.....

@unwritten.....be there in a hot min to read....i may have found....*wink*......

@afrobabe.....yea sis i am kolo personified.....*wink*.....

@Lg.......i am 'licious as alwayz........i may be .......*wink*.....

@freeflowingflorida.....*blush*....

@funms.....na true i talk o.....lol

@enigma......nah hon.........not for already marrried folks like ya humble self......

@pinksatin....u know how i do....*wink*........

@exschoolnerd.......aiight.........

@enigma...they already dropped applications hon........

@icequeen.....lol........once i am done accepting applications i will hook up with ya, lets screen....i thot i asked for ur addresi to send the cake^%$*(#$...*wink*.....

@nigeriandramaqueen....thanks....much luv......

@charizard.....yea its still on........

@blogsvilleidols......be there in a hot minute.......

@toluwa lase....merci....

NaijaBabe said...

you are a big joker!

N.I.M.M.O said...

Kolo.

Finally.

ibiluv said...

@naijababe............yes i am babe......

@N.I.M.M.O.......since...na now u just dey confirm am abi???.*wink*....